2021年結果

2021年の結果を記載します。

男子自由形

50m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 山口遼大(暁星) 23.10
2 重藤流世(四條畷学園) 23.17
3 内村駿斗(飛龍) 23.25
4 森山遼(長崎南山) 23.32
5 鎌田純吾(日大豊山) 23.35
100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 柳本幸之介(日大豊山) 49.91
2 原空輝(東福岡) 50.46
3 小山陽翔(東福岡) 50.53
4 木下翔真(大体大浪商) 50.85
5 石塚温(洛南) 51.04
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 柳本幸之介(日大豊山) 1:48.41
2 清水博斗(日大藤沢) 1:49.83
3 桐山真葵(立教池袋) 1:49.89
4 加藤晃成(中京大中京) 1:50.16
5 善野颯(大体大浪商) 1:51.25
400m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 宮木宏悦(春日部共栄) 3:52.43
2 今村圭吾(大体大浪商) 3:53.61
3 清水博斗(日大藤沢) 3:53.62
4 桐山真葵(立教池袋) 3:54.53
5 佐久間哲平(関東学園大附) 3:54.65
1500m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 碓井創太(日大豊山) 15:23.25
2 今村圭吾(大体大浪商) 15:27.68
3 金谷駿(近大附) 15:38.53
4 仲光陸遥(九州学院) 15:38.59
5 藤本大和(市川学園) 15:38.66




女子自由形

50m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 大嶋千桜(四條畷学園) 25.74
2 船越彩椰(淑徳巣鴨) 25.86
3 鈴木月渚(飛龍) 25.97
4 田村真優(目黒日大) 26.12
5 藤本果子(中京大中京) 26.17
100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 吉井萌萌花(近大附) 55.61
2 二宮歌梨(早稲田実業) 56.17
3 長尾佳音(武蔵野) 56.34
4 船越彩椰(淑徳巣鴨) 56.41
5 篠塚聖妃(埼玉栄) 56.60
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 吉居萌萌花(近大附) 2:00.78
2 長尾佳音(武蔵野) 2:01.04
3 梅木陽向(近大附) 2:01.64
4 岡村梨香(八王子) 2:01.99
5 笹目南帆(日大藤沢) 2:02.21
400m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 岡村梨香(八王子学園八王子) 4:14.25
2 青木虹光(明和県央) 4:14.39
3 松野仁衣奈(須磨学園) 4:16.51
4 花山彩良(豊川) 4:18.44
5 松崎江里子(帝京大可児) 4:19.76
800m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 青木虹光(明和県央) 8:42.92
2 中池菜緒(金沢) 8:46.10
3 花山彩良(豊川) 8:46.25
4 松野仁衣奈(須磨学園) 8:55.49
5 古江花帆(本城東) 8:57.20

男子背泳ぎ

100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 竹原秀一(東福岡) 55.44
2 三光哲平(関大北陽) 56.05
3 山田海都(札幌静修) 56.08
4 西小野晧大(鹿児島情報) 56.14
5 村上汰晟(明石南) 56.48
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 竹原秀一(東福岡) 1:58.08
2 西小野晧大(鹿児島情報) 2:00.16
3 山田海都(札幌静修) 2:00.37
4 入江秀行(春日部共栄) 2:01.27
5 村上汰晟(明石南) 2:01.97

女子背泳ぎ

100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 長岡愛海(山形商業) 1:01.19
2 佐々木美莉(春日部共栄) 1:01.88
3 竹葉智子(目黒日大) 1:01.92
4 水野柚希(栄東) 1:02.10
5 亀井涼子(淑徳巣鴨) 1:02.12
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 水野柚希(栄東) 2:12.39
2 鈴木彩心(豊川) 2:12.69
3 竹葉智子(目黒日大) 2:12.78
4 伊藤亜香利(磐田農) 2:13.22
5 弘中花音(四條畷) 2:13.43

男子平泳ぎ

100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 松田藍青(愛知) 1:00.99
2 小嶋壮(桐光学園) 1:01.57
3 岡留大和(東邦大東邦) 1:01.95
4 中田秀次郎(富山国際大付) 1:02.09
5 谷藤大斗(東北) 1:02.17
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 濱出咲哉(淑徳巣鴨) 2:12.71
2 松田藍青(愛知) 2:13.54
3 池崎勇真(大分雄城大) 2:13.94
4 高橋功(別府翔青) 2:13.95
5 豊山就介(京産大付) 2:14.11

女子平泳ぎ

100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 加藤心冨(春日部共栄) 1:08.52
2 矢本奈菜(日大高) 1:08.88
3 高橋陽向(日大藤沢) 1:09.35
4 小畠優々美(白鵬女子) 1:09.35
5 黒部和花(両国) 1:09.57
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 松本悠里(須磨学園) 2:27.36
2 田積帆乃果(近畿大附) 2:28.10
3 矢本奈菜(日大高) 2:29.06
4 小坂愛音(須磨学園) 2:29.19
5 石渡遙(豊川) 2:29.37

男子バタフライ

100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 丹保陸(埼玉栄) 53.03
2 光永翔音(日大豊山) 53.27
3 北川凜生(日大豊山) 53.47
4 荻野倖太朗(日大藤沢) 53.52
5 新開誠也(鹿児島情報) 53.71
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 北川凜生(日大豊山) 1:58.04
2 丹保陸(埼玉栄) 1:58.12
3 新開誠也(鹿児島情報) 1:58.62
4 上川畑英(桐光学園) 1:58.76
5 荻野倖太朗(日大藤沢) 1:58.89

女子バタフライ

100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 山岸琴美(飯田女) 58.82
2 三井愛梨(桐蔭学園) 59.25
3 木津喜一花(淑徳巣鴨) 59.62
4 野田佑風(かえつ有明) 59.66
5 西澤七海(盛岡南) 1:00.00
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 山岸琴美(飯田女子) 2:08.66
2 三井愛梨(桐蔭学園) 2:09.42
3 関根倖彩(春日部共栄) 2:12.08
4 後野真衣(加世田) 2:12.12
5 宇野莉奈(太成学院大高) 2:12.77

男子個人メドレー

200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 小方楓(日大高) 1:59.81
2 松下知之(宇都宮南) 2:01.27
3 渡辺裕太(日大藤沢) 2:01.74
4 勝又悠起(飛龍) 2:02.25
5 加藤晃成(中京大中京) 2:02.40
400m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 小方楓(日大高) 4:15.62
2 上川畑英(桐光学園) 4:16.61
3 山口哩駈(桃山学院) 4:18.89
4 勝又悠起(飛龍) 4:21.85
5 松下知之(宇都宮南) 4:22.50

女子個人メドレー

200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 澤野莉子(神戸野田) 2:14.65
2 木津喜一花(淑徳巣鴨) 2:14.76
3 佐藤梨央(東京大附) 2:14.91
4 野井珠稀(湘南工大附) 2:15.03
5 黒部和花(両国) 2:15.14
400m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 谷川亜華葉(四条畷学園) 4:42.52
2 佐藤梨央(東京大附) 4:43.44
3 菅美奈実(埼玉栄) 4:46.00
4 松﨑りん(日大二) 4:47.47
5 山下ひなた(甲南) 4:48.57

2019年結果

2019年の結果を記載します。

男子自由形

50m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 猿山翔太(常総学院) 23.01
2 須田悠介(湘南工大付) 23.32
3 大森涼奨(唐津商) 23.38
4 中杉勇斗(常磐) 23.41
5 岩崎世那(都留) 23.41
100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 田中大寛(別府翔青) 49.83(大会新)
2 木本憲大(太成学院大高) 50.65
3 中杉勇斗(常磐) 51.15
4 原空輝(東福岡) 51.27
5 熊沢将大(熊谷) 51.49
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 田中大寛(別府翔青) 1:49.13
2 瀬良紘太(日大豊山) 1:50.24
3 柳本幸之介(日大豊山) 1:50.64
4 黒川紫唯(四条畷学園) 1:51.35
5 鈴木優太(埼玉栄) 1:51.56
400m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 黒川紫唯(四条畷学園) 3:52.67
2 瀬良紘太(日大豊山) 3:53.10
3 井本一輝(四条畷学園) 3:53.54
4 鈴木優太(埼玉栄) 3:56.12
5 久保田一矢(須磨学園) 3:56.58
1500m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 井本一輝(四条畷学園) 15:25.52
2 久保田一矢(須磨学園) 15:26.14
3 金星洋将(桃山学院) 15:30.48
4 中村元(近大付) 15:36.96
5 今村圭吾(大体大浪商) 15:40.61

女子自由形

50m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 大内紗雪(日大藤沢) 25.28
2 今牧まりあ(飯田) 26.00
3 土井香凜(豊川) 26.02
4 田上舞美(ルーテル学院) 26.09
5 榎本華子(桧山女学園) 26.22
100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 大内紗雪(日大藤沢) 55.74
2 田嶋玲奈(春日部共栄) 55.79
3 山本葉月(花咲徳栄) 56.29
4 長尾佳音(武蔵野) 56.53
5 武中香奈枝(和歌山北) 56.67
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 山本葉月(花咲徳栄) 2:00.62
2 長尾佳音(武蔵野) 2:00.85
3 神野ゆめ(中京大中京) 2:02.06
4 辻薫乃(西城陽) 2:02.62
5 武中香奈枝(和歌山北) 2:03.63
400m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 中村葵(近大付) 4:13.19
2 武田真咲(春日部共栄) 4:15.76
3 種村舞雪(天理) 4:16.34
4 小林楓(八王子学園八王子) 4:17.90
5 菊池未愛(近大付) 4:18.49
800m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 中村葵(近大付) 8:37.85
2 小林楓(八王子学園八王子) 8:45.31
3 内田真樹(須磨学園) 8:45.84
4 種村舞雪(天理) 8:46.61
5 藤本天海(和歌山北) 8:50.16

男子背泳ぎ

100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 柳川大樹(日大藤沢) 55.56
2 松山陸(春日部共栄) 55.99
3 木下周勇(近大付) 56.35
4 三浦玲央(高崎) 56.72
5 松山元哉(湘南工大付) 57.13
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 松山陸(春日部共栄) 2:00.95
2 柳川大樹(日大藤沢) 2:01.15
3 西小野晧大(鹿児島情報) 2:01.85
4 奈須一樹(常翔学園) 2:02.68
5 木本憲大(太成学院大高) 2:03.13

女子背泳ぎ

100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 酒井夏海(武南) 1:00.21
2 秀野由光(新田) 1:01.94
3 泉原凪沙(日大藤沢) 1:02.34
4 井上結貴(宗像) 1:03.09
5 星美里(昭和学院) 1:03.34
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 酒井夏海(武南) 2:10.96
2 竹葉智子(目黒日大) 2:13.94
3 秀野由光(新田) 2:14.14
4 渡会円香(京都外大西) 2:15.17
5 伊藤亜香利(磐田農) 2:15.30

男子平泳ぎ

100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 山尾隼人(桐光学園) 1:01.03
2 谷口卓(日大豊山) 1:01.20
3 近江ハリー(地球環境) 1:02.01
4 大倉綾太(日大豊山) 1:02.17
5 山本聖蓮(近江兄弟社) 1:02.59
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 谷口卓(日大豊山) 2:11.13
2 山尾隼人(桐光学園) 2:11.43
3 榎田大己(鹿児島情報) 2:12.46
4 徳淵凜(常総学院) 2:13.30
5 林太陽(武南) 2:13.48

女子平泳ぎ

100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 緒方温菜(近大付) 1:09.52
2 田宮風香(倉敷工) 1:09.91
3 高橋奈々(宇都宮中央女) 1:10.08
4 猪狩彩奈(日大藤沢) 1:10.11
5 吉田杏子(日大藤沢) 1:10.12
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 緒方温菜(近大付) 2:26.49
2 井坂友紀(春日部共栄) 2:27.47
3 高橋奈々(宇都宮中央女) 2:28.91
4 池田りんか(豊川) 2:29.65
5 菅美奈実(埼玉栄) 2:30.15

男子バタフライ

100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 井上海(東海大浦安) 54.19
2 内藤大翔(愛知みずほ大瑞穂) 54.21
3 矢沢祥太(直江津中教校) 54.58
3 川嶋虎太郎(千葉明徳) 54.58
5 山本拓武(成田) 54.88
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 寺門弦輝(昭和学院) 1:59.75
2 井上海(東海大浦安) 2:00.04
3 斉藤堅生(桃山学院) 2:00.14
4 松川晟士(広島城北) 2:00.33
5 荻野倖太朗(日大藤沢) 2:00.72

女子バタフライ

100m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 田嶋玲奈(春日部共栄) 59.39
2 山岸琴美(飯田女) 59.81
3 林希菜(近大付) 1:00.35
4 遠山乃梨(渋谷教育幕張) 1:00.69
5 倉知玲央奈(愛知みずほ大瑞穂) 1:00.70
200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 林希菜(近大付) 2:10.76
2 内藤万愛(八王子学園八王子) 2:11.45
3 後野真衣(加世田) 2:11.95
4 何沢由衣(京都外大西) 2:11.99
5 平田美幸(八幡浜) 2:12.01

男子個人メドレー

200m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 小方颯(日大高) 2:01.42
2 中田優一郎(日大豊山) 2:03.16
3 早崎遼真(鹿児島) 2:03.47
4 阿曽慎之介(武蔵野) 2:04.03
5 加藤晃成(中京大中京) 2:04.55
400m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 小方颯(日大高) 4:17.74
2 田丸敬也(太成学院大高) 4:20.88
3 田渕海斗(日大藤沢) 4:21.01
4 寺門弦輝(昭和学院) 4:21.27
5 長牛太佑(京都外大西) 4:24.73

女子個人メドレー

200m 学校名 記録/タイム
1 谷川亜華葉(四条畷学園) 2:15.53
2 木村碧海(豊川) 2:16.44
3 川口茉美(日大藤沢) 2:16.92
4 今野凜々香(武蔵野) 2:16.97
5 黒部和花(両国) 2:17.26
400m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 谷川亜華葉(四条畷学園) 4:41.13
2 東みずき(豊川) 4:47.62
3 何沢由衣(京都外大西) 4:48.30
4 木村碧海(豊川) 4:48.85
5 岡莉子(柳川) 4:51.49

男子フリーリレー

400m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 湘南工大付(神奈川) 3:23.26(大会新)
2 日大豊山(東京) 3:23.36
3 日大藤沢(神奈川) 3:27.01
4 桃山学院(大阪) 3:27.90
5 関大北陽(大阪) 3:28.71
800m 学校名 記録/タイム
1 日大豊山(東京) 7:26.40
2 日大藤沢(神奈川) 7:28.49
3 湘南工大付(神奈川) 7:31.60
4 埼玉栄(埼玉) 7:34.23
5 大成学院大高(大阪) 7:34.45

女子フリーリレー

400m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 日大藤沢(神奈川) 3:46.94
2 武蔵野(東京) 3:50.20
3 中京大中京(愛知) 3:51.04
4 春日部共栄(埼玉) 3:51.37
5 目黒日大(東京) 3:51.42
800m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 日大藤沢(神奈川) 8:12.05
2 春日部共栄(埼玉) 8:14.10
3 埼玉栄(埼玉) 8:15.87
4 須磨学園(兵庫) 8:17.83
5 四條畷学園(大阪) 8:18.40

男子メドレーリレー

400m 学校名 記録/タイム
1 日大豊山(東京) 3:42.43
2 近大付(大阪) 3:44.69
3 埼玉栄(埼玉) 3:46.24
4 湘南工大付(神奈川) 3:47.18
5 春日部共栄(埼玉) 3:47.31

女子メドレーリレー

400m 選手名 記録/タイム
1 日大藤沢(神奈川) 4:09.21
2 春日部共栄(埼玉) 4:11.22
3 近大付(大阪) 4:11.92
4 淑徳巣鴨(東京) 4:12.34
5 武南(埼玉) 4:12.54